Make service best

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
English
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsCompressor

YORK P COMPRESSRO 022 10020 000

I'm Online Chat Now

YORK P COMPRESSRO 022 10020 000

China YORK P COMPRESSRO 022 10020 000 supplier

Large Image :  YORK P COMPRESSRO 022 10020 000

Product Details:

Place of Origin: United States
Brand Name: YORK/JCI
Model Number: 022 10020 000
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

NEW ORIGINAL PACKAGE

 


001-05057-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ANGLE 2 X 2 X 3/16 X RL
003-00235-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBE STLWELD 1/4 X.035
003-00969-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBE STLWELD
003-03515-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBE STEEL
005-02888-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WIRE CLOTH AL
007-06274-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBE, COPPER
007-06692-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBE; FINNED
007-06721-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBE FIN & RIB
007-07832-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBE FIN & RIB
007-07833-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBE FIN & RIB***77 PC MIN
007-07864-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBE, FIN***125 PC MIN
007-07865-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBE COPPER INTERNAL FIN
007-07872-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBE TURBO B II, 120-1/8
007-08094-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBE, FIN
007-08095-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBE, TURB
007-08096-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBES
007-08098-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBES, COND.
007-08404-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBE TURBO-B II
007-08409-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBE,TURBO C II
007-08416-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBE, COPPER
007-08458-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBE, TURBO C-II
007-08819-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TURBO C III, MT# 230
007-08842-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBES
007-08844-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBES
007-08853-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBE, TURBO C III, MT # 231
007-08854-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBES, CONDENSER
007-09262-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBES, TURBO CSL MT# 260
007-09263-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBES, TURBO CSL MT # 261
007-09265-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBES TURBO CSL, MT # 260
007-09266-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBE, TURBO-CSL, MT # 261
007-09267-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBES, TURBO- CSL, MT # 262
007-09280-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBES, TURBO CSL MT #261
007-09289-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBE
007-09291-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBE COPPER INT**125 PC MIN
007-09617-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBE COPPER INTERNAL FINE
007-09858-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBE, TURBO-C
007R00220-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBES
007R00263-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TUBE ALLOY C-122
009-00427-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ANODE CPRE ZINC 6 X 9 X 5/8 T
010-02847-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com INS THERM 1-1/2
010-02917-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TAPE, GASKET 50'
010-04101-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMP INS 1/8 X 2 X 30 FT
010-04467-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com INS THERMAL 1-1/2 X 49 X
010-05835-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BLANKET, THERMAL/ACOUST/SM SCR
010-06506-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BLANKET INSULATION OIL PUMP
010-06507-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BLANKET, ACOUSTIC
010-06507-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com BLANKET, ACOUSTIC
010-06507-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com BLANKET, ACOUSTIC
010-06507-003 yorkpart@hotmail.com BLANKET, ACOUSTIC
010-06508-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BLANKET, COMPR. ACOUSTIC SOUND
010-06508-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com BLANKET, COMPR, ACOUSTIC SOUND
010-06508-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com BLANKET, COMPR, ACOUSTIC SOUND
010-06541-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BLANKET, YRC DISCH ACOUSTIC
010-06592-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com BLANKET, THERMAL T2/T3 COMPR
011-00253-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LUBRICANT, MOLYBDENUM 50 LBS
011-00309-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com Oil Compr York B Mineral 18.9L
011-00312-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OIL COMPR YORK C MINERAL 18.9L
011-00313-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OIL COMP YORK OIL "C"
011-00426-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OIL, F, DRUM
011-00434-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com Oil Compr York F Mineral 18.9L
011-00447-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OIL-VAC, 4LITERS/1.06 GAL
011-00490-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LI BR BRINE 30 GAL
011-00507-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LUBRICANT LUBRIPLATE
011-00520-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com Oil Compr York G POE 18.9L
011-00524-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com LITHIUM NITRATE (HAZMAT)
011-00524-003 yorkpart@hotmail.com OCTYL, QA1000, ALCOHOL 18
011-00524-004 yorkpart@hotmail.com OIL, VO1000, VACUUM PUMP *****
011-00532-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OIL, MTR, 5-GAL
011-00533-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com Oil Compr York K POE 18.9L
011-00534-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OIL K 1 DRUM=55GAL
011-00548-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WATER FOR USE AS REFRIGERANT
011-00549-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com Oil Compr York H POE 18.9L
011-00550-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com YORK "H" OIL COMPR
011-00556-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SOLUTION, LITHIUM BROMIDE
011-00557-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LITHIUM MOLYBDATE (HAZMAT)
011-00558-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com Oil Compr York J POE 18.9L
011-00559-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OIL, J, DRUM
011-00560-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OIL, K, (6) 1-GAL
011-00581-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OIL-COMP-YORK-OIL-E
011-00582-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com YORK “E” OIL 5Gal VR61KF-TFP-542
011-00586-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OIL, "H" 6-1 GAL ****
011-00590-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OIL "N" 55 GAL DRUM
011-00591-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com YORK "L" OIL 55GAL/DRUM
011-00591-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OIL COMPR YORK OIL "L"
011-00592-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com YORK OIL, L 5 GAL PAIL
011-00595-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OIL, N 5 GAL
011-00901-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com GREASE (TUBE)
011-00903-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SOLUTION, LI BR
011-00905-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LITHIUM MOLYBDATE INHIBITOR***
011-00906-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LITHIUM NITRATE INHIBITOR
011-00911-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com YORK "Q" OIL, 55 GALLON "
011-00912-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com YORK OIL "Q" 5 GAL.
011-00921-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OIL S 55 GAL DRUM
011-00922-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OIL S 5 GAL DRUM
011-00932-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADVAGUARD 750A, (HAZMAT)
011-00933-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADVAGUARD 750B (HAZMAT)
011-00934-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADVAGUARD 750B (HAZMAT)
011-00935-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADVAGUARD 750B (HAZMAT)
011-00936-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OIL "T" 1CARTON OF 6-1GAL CANS
011-00937-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OIL "T" 5 GAL
011-00940-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SOLUTION, LITHIUM BROMIDE
011-00949-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com V-OIL, POE 5 GAL (32-3MAF)
011-00956-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com L OIL 1 GAL
011-00959-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com YORK "W"OIL 5GAL
011-00982-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OIL COMPR
011G00002-043 yorkpart@hotmail.com Oil=POE Viscgrade=32 Viscind=3.0 0.981L
012-05659-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CHAIN CABLE .15708 PITCH
012-05660-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CHAIN CABLE .15708 PITCH
013-00834-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOLYKOTE LUBE SPRAY
013-00852-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADHESIVE
013-00898-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMP HEAT CONDUCTIVE
013-00995-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADHESIVE
013-01046-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SEALER
013-01386-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SEALER
013-01671-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SEALER/CUST MUST SOURCE LOCAL
013-01678-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SEALER
013-01690-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPOUND
013-01752-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SEALER
013-01753-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PRIMER (HAZMAT)
013-01835-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ENAMEL BLUE CARIB/TCH (HAZMAT)
013-01842-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ENAMEL BLUE CARIB AIR DRY(HZMT
013-01850-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMP. CONDUCTIVE
013-02023-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SEALER
013-02065-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADH SEALING 2.8 OUNCE
013-02280-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SEALER SST PST PIPE
013-02297-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADH SCOTCH GRIP (HAZMAT)
013-02510-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ENAMEL BLUE CARIB AIR DRY(HZMT
013-02602-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CTNG EPOXY HIGH SOLIDS
013-02644-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPOUND-ANTI VIBRATION THREAD
013-02827-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SEALER GASKET ELIM 300ML
013-02834-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PRIMER, GRAY EPOXY
013-02882-003 yorkpart@hotmail.com SEALANT,VS1000,VACUUM (HAZMAT)
013-02894-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SEALER, PIPE REFG
013-02899-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CLEANER, 16 OZ SPRAY
013-02966-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SIKA FLEX 221
013-02966-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com SIKA FLEX 221
013-02966-011 yorkpart@hotmail.com CAULK
013-02976-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BUTYL TAPE, 3/16" X 3/4"
013-02977-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPOUND SEALING TAPE
013-02987-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com INHIBITOR
013-02987-5GL yorkpart@hotmail.com INHIBITOR
013-02997-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPOUND, THERMAL
013-02998-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SEALER
013-03001-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPOUND, THERMAL
013-03056-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SEALER
013-03083-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPOUND, HEAT CONDUCTIVE
013-03344-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PROPYLENE GYLCOL - 5 GAL
013-03345-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MUSTANG/LC555/VSD, 55 GALLON D
013-03345-4LT yorkpart@hotmail.com MUSTANG/LC555/VSD, 4L
013-03355-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PAINT, SPRAY CHAMPAGNE 12 OZ
015-02345-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR 283LY/****
015-02345-100 yorkpart@hotmail.com RMF COMP YCCH 283LY ********T
015-02352-008 yorkpart@hotmail.com O-RING S0 & S1 COMPR,****
015-02352-016 yorkpart@hotmail.com POTENTIOMETER KIT
015-02352-018 yorkpart@hotmail.com POTENTIOMETER
015-02354-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com SQUARE KEY S2 & S3 COMPR;
015-02358-017 yorkpart@hotmail.com SHAFT SEAL ASSY/****
015-02359-007 yorkpart@hotmail.com O-RING
015-02359-009 yorkpart@hotmail.com HOLDER POT
015-02359-010 yorkpart@hotmail.com SUPPORT TUBING
015-02359-011 yorkpart@hotmail.com GASKET
015-02359-012 yorkpart@hotmail.com KIT, POTENTIONMETER ***NOTES
015-02359-013 yorkpart@hotmail.com COUPLING FLEX
015-02359-014 yorkpart@hotmail.com CLAMP SERVO******SEE NOTES
015-02359-015 yorkpart@hotmail.com COVER BOX
015-02359-016 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP SOC HD (M5X0.8)/****
015-02359-017 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP SOC HD (M6X1.0)/****
015-02359-018 yorkpart@hotmail.com LOCKWASHER 6 MM
015-02359-020 yorkpart@hotmail.com POTENTIOMETER SUPPORT/****
015-02359-027 yorkpart@hotmail.com KIT, POTENTIOMETER
015-02807-004 yorkpart@hotmail.com XHS120CS46Q COMPR
015-02807-005 yorkpart@hotmail.com XHS120CS50Q COMPR
015-02808-004 yorkpart@hotmail.com XHS120CP46N COMPR
015-02809-005 yorkpart@hotmail.com XHS120CP50Q COMPR
015-02811-005 yorkpart@hotmail.com XHS120BM50H COMPR
015-02812-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com XHS120BM17J COMPR
015-02812-004 yorkpart@hotmail.com XHS120BM46J COMPR
015-02813-004 yorkpart@hotmail.com XHS120BM46L COMPR
015-02813-006 yorkpart@hotmail.com XHS120BM58L COMPR
015-02814-004 yorkpart@hotmail.com XHS120BH46L COMPR
015-02815-004 yorkpart@hotmail.com XHS120CH46N COMPR
015-02815-005 yorkpart@hotmail.com XHS120CH50N COMPR
015-02818-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com XHS120BF17L COMPR
015-02818-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com XHS120BF28L COMPR
015-02818-004 yorkpart@hotmail.com XHS120BF46L COMPR
015-02818-006 yorkpart@hotmail.com XHS120BF58L COMPR
015-02821-004 yorkpart@hotmail.com XHS120BA46G COMPR
015-02821-005 yorkpart@hotmail.com XHS120BA50G COMPR
015-02821-006 yorkpart@hotmail.com XHS120BA58G COMPR
015-02832-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPRESSOR 163S
015-02832-100 yorkpart@hotmail.com RMF COMP YCCH163S *********T
015-02833-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMP S1 SCREW 163L
015-02833-100 yorkpart@hotmail.com RMF COMP YCCH163L *********T
015-02834-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMP S2 SCREW 193S
015-02834-100 yorkpart@hotmail.com RMF COMP YCCH193S ********T
015-02835-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMP S3 SCRW 193L
015-02835-100 yorkpart@hotmail.com RMF COMP YCCH193L ******T
015-02836-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMP S4 SCREW 233S
015-02836-100 yorkpart@hotmail.com RMF COMP YCCH233S ********T
015-02837-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMP, SCREW S5 233L
015-02837-100 yorkpart@hotmail.com RMF COMP YCCH233L *********T
015-02891-101 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL ZR250KC-TW5-951
015-02891-102 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL ZR250KC-TW7-951
015-02891-104 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL ZR250KC-TWD-951
015-02891-105 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL ZR250KC-TWE-951
015-02891-201 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL ZR300KC-TW5-951
015-02891-202 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL ZR300KC-TW7-951
015-02891-204 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL ZR300KC-TWD-951
015-02891-205 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL ZR300KC-TWE-951
015-02891-304 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL ZR250KCE-TWD-951
015-02891-305 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL ZR250KCE-TWE-951
015-02891-401 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL ZR300KCE-TW5-951
015-02891-404 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL ZR300KCE-TWD-951
015-02891-405 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL ZR300KCE-TWE-951
015-02894-101 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL ***NOTES
015-02894-104 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL ***NOTES
015-02894-105 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL ***NOTES
015-02894-301 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL ***NOTES
015-02894-304 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL ***NOTES
015-02896-104 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL **NOTES
015-02896-105 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL **NOTES
015-02897-101 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL ***NOTES
015-02897-104 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL ***NOTES
015-02897-304 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL **NOTES
015-02897-305 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL **NOTES
015-04000-646 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR, SCREW T0 MOD B*NOTES
015-04008-104 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES
015-04008-304 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES
015-04011-104 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL**SEE NOTES
015-04011-304 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES
015-04032-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL
015-04045-104 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL COPELAND
015-04052-104 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL 460V-3-60
015-04058-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR SCROLL
015-04166-104 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR ZP182KCE-TWD-950
015-04169-538 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR, SCREW T2 MOD C REV B
015-04169-541 yorkpart@hotmail.com COMPR, SCREW T2 MOD C REV B
021-00209-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BOLT, STOVE
021-00307-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BOLT EYE 3/4 FOR Y40 MOD 6 3/
021-00442-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT, HEX
021-00461-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT HEX 5/16 -18
021-00471-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT HEX HVY 3/8 -16
021-00476-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT HEX HVY 7/16 - 14 UNC
021-00482-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT HEX HVY 1/2 -13
021-00483-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT HEX HVY 1/2 -20
021-00513-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT HEX HVY 7/8 -9
021-00591-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT HEX JAM 3/4
021-00700-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW SET HEX SOC CUP PT 1/4
021-00825-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW SET HEX SOC CUP PT
021-01078-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PIN COTTER 1/16 X 3/4:
021-01132-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LKWASH TH INT #6:
021-01155-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LKWASH TH INT 3/8:
021-01163-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LKWASH TH INT HVY 1/2:
021-01168-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LKWASH TH INT HVY 5/8:
021-01264-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER
021-01267-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER PL 7/16 X1 X.083
021-01275-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER PL 1/2 X1-1/4 X.083
021-01278-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER PL 9/16 ID X 1-3/8
021-01288-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER
021-01295-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER PL 13/16 X2 X.148
021-01447-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX SOC HD 5/16
021-01463-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-01467-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 -16UNC
021-01481-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 -16X 1
021-01499-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 - 16
021-01508-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP
021-01511-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 -16X 2-1/4
021-01586-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 1/2 -13UNC
021-01650-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 5/8 -11UNC
021-01661-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 3/4 - 10
021-02510-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 -16UNC
021-02578-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX SOC HD 1/4
021-02585-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX SOC3/8 -16 UNC-
021-02782-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 5/16 -18UNC
021-02794-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW TEXT T
021-02860-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT HEX HVY 1/2 - 13
021-02862-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT HEX HVY 5/8 - 11
021-03748-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW MACH RD RECD 1 1/4 -
021-05146-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER PL 9/16 ID X 1-3/8
021-05155-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER PL 17/32 X1-1/16X.095
021-05158-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER PL 15/16 ID X
021-05265-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LKWASH SPG HEL NO 10 REG
021-05274-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LKWASH SPG HEL 3/4 REG
021-05290-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LKWASH SPG HEL 5/16 HVY
021-05628-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT, HEX
021-05661-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT FLA REFR 1/4 OD T
021-05663-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT FLA REFR 1/2 OD T
021-05664-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT, FLARE
021-05666-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT FLA REFR 3/4 OD T
021-05675-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT FLA 1/4 SAE FROST PRF
021-05676-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT FLA 3/8 SAE FROST PRF
021-07485-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT,HEX
021-07703-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BOLT EYE 7/8
021-07787-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT HEX HVY 5/8 -18
021-07844-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER FLAT 3/4 OD X 1/4 SQ I
021-08199-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW SET SQ HD OVAL PT
021-08282-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT HEX MACH SCR #10-24UNC-2B
021-08288-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LKWASH HEL SPG 3/8 REG:
021-08318-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 1/2 -13UNC
021-08325-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 5/16 -18UNC
021-08363-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-08381-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 1/4 -20X 3/4
021-08388-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 1/2 -13UNC
021-08389-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 5/8 -11UNC
021-08627-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER SPRING FOR TERM BOLT 1
021-08670-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT, HEX
021-08740-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BOLT ROD CONN 2-5/8X2-1/4 COM
021-08876-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 - 16UNC
021-08910-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 - 16
021-08946-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX SOC HD 3/8
021-08991-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 5/8 - 11
021-09017-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 -16X 4-1/4
021-09071-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-09272-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX SOC# 10-32 UNF-
021-09287-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT HEX HVY 5/8 - 11UNC-
021-09643-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 5/16 -18UNC
021-09730-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT SELF LOCK 3/4 -16 NF
021-09923-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW SET HEX SOC CUP PT # 5
021-09983-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER PL 3/8 ID X 7/8 OD
021-10056-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT HEX MACH SCR #4 -40 U
021-10090-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 7/16 - 14
021-10119-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW MACH FLAT HD SLOT
021-10260-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT EXTNL WRENCH 3/8 -24 UNF3
021-10635-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT EXTNL WRENCH FLEXLOC
021-10800-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 1 - 8UNC-2A
021-10832-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 1/2 -20UNF
021-10837-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 3/4 -10X 2-3/4
021-11127-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12PT 5/8 -11X1-3/4
021-11154-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT HEX HVY 1/2 - 13UNC-
021-11159-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12PT 5/8 -11X1-1/2
021-11173-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 1-1/8 -8UN
021-11313-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW SET HEX SOC CUP PT #10
021-11393-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCR CAP 12PT 1/4 -20X1-1/4(BUL
021-11515-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12PT 1/2 -20X3
021-11517-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12PT HD 1/2 -
021-11525-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-11530-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12PT 1/2 -13X3
021-11532-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12PT 5/16 -24X1-3/4
021-11553-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-11581-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BOLT TERM 1/4 -28 NF-3 X2-1/8
021-11597-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12 PT HD 1/2
021-11608-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT HEX HVY 3/4 -10
021-11609-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT HEX HVY 5/8-11 UNC -
021-11629-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12PT 5/8 -11X4
021-11641-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER, PLAIN
021-11662-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX SOC3/8 X2-3/4
021-11673-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12PT HD 5/8 -
021-11675-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT EXTNL WRENCH 5/16-24 UNF3
021-11691-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12PT HD 5/8 -
021-11709-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12PT 1 -8 X4-1/2
021-11740-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12PT HD 1/4 -
021-11743-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12PT 1/2 -20X2-1/4
021-11915-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCR CAP 12PT 1/2 -13X2-1/2(BUL
021-11918-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12 PT HD 5/8
021-11926-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW
021-11933-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12PT 1/2 -13X1-1/2
021-11937-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12 PT HD 1/2
021-11971-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12PT 5/8 -11X2
021-11972-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-11973-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER PL 17/64 X1/2 X.016
021-11974-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12 PT HD 3/8
021-11975-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12PT 1/2 -13X2-3/4
021-11980-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12PT 3/4 -10X2-1/4
021-11984-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12 PT HD 1/2
021-11993-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12PT 1/2 -13X1-3/4
021-11994-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12PT 1/4 -20X2
021-11998-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-12002-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12 PT HD 3/4-
021-12004-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com STUD ADJ 1/2
021-12068-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW TAP THD CUT TY F
021-12076-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com STUD WELD 5/8 - 11UNC-2A
021-12108-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-12109-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT EXTNL WRENCH 1/4 -28 UNF3
021-12111-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12PT HD 5/8 -
021-12145-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX HD 7/8 - 9
021-12151-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12PT 5/8 -18X3-3/4
021-12163-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX HD 7/8 - 9
021-12165-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12PT 1/2 -20X4
021-12174-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12PT 3/4 -16X4-3/4
021-12195-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 3/4 -10X 4
021-12308-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 1/2 -13X 4-1/2
021-12323-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12PT HD 3/4 -
021-12347-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12PT 5/8 -18X2-3/4
021-12366-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BOLT EYE 5/8 -11UNC2AX 1-3/
021-12410-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP
021-12418-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12PT HD 1-1/4 -
021-12419-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12PT HD 1-1/4 -
021-12420-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BOLT, EYE
021-12451-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX
021-12479-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT HEX 5/8 - 11UNC-2B *NOTE*
021-12681-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT HEX
021-12724-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT TERM 7/16 -20 (BULK)
021-12731-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com STUD
021-12772-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com STUD
021-12778-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com STUD CONTS THD 3/4 -10
021-12799-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com STUD CONTS THD 7/8 -9
021-12826-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com STUD, CONTS THD
021-12917-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW TAP FORM TY B HEX
021-12930-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CLAMP HOSE 1-1/16 MIN DIA
021-13025-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com QASTR PAWL ADJ 3/8 TO 3/4 CR
021-13165-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12 PT 3/4 -
021-13188-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT EXTNL WRENCH 5/8 - 18
021-13192-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX SOC HD 1/2
021-13193-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX SOC HD 5/8
021-13198-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 7/16 -14UNC
021-13204-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 1/4 -20UNC
021-13223-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 1/4 -20UNC
021-13248-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-13257-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT SELF LOCK 1/2 -13 UNC-2B
021-13498-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BOLT EYE 3/8 -16UNC2AX 1-1/
021-13665-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 5/16 -18UNC
021-13763-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW TAP THD FORM TY AB
021-13783-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW TAP THD FORM TY B
021-13856-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW **********
021-13863-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW TAP SELF DRILL HEX
021-13900-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-13911-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW TAP THD FORM TY B
021-13950-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT EXTNL WRENCH .190-32 UNF3
021-13958-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 5/8 -11UNC
021-13986-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCR MACH FLAT HD RECD 1 #10 BU
021-13991-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX SOC HD 3/4
021-14049-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com STUD CONTS THD 3/8-16UNC-2AX2
021-14090-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP
021-14108-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12PT 1/4 -20X1-1/2
021-14111-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER PL .469 X.922 X.065(BUL
021-14115-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT HEX
021-14158-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 7/16 -14UNC
021-14162-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX
021-14231-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com STUD CONTS THD 3/8 - 16
021-14249-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-14292-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-14373-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP
021-14374-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 3/8
021-14380-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 -16UNC
021-14461-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP
021-14493-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com BOLT TERM MOT PROT J & S COMP
021-14493-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com BOLT TERM RECIP COMPR
021-14620-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BOLT EYE 1/2 - 13UNC-2A X
021-14651-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP/12 POINT HEAD
021-14657-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX SOC HD #6 (BULK
021-14661-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT EXPN **212-180402-53-
021-14707-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com FASTENER
021-14772-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BOLT CONN ROD G COMPR/****
021-14794-007 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT SELF LOCKING ** F42NE
021-15545-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER CON SPG .317ID X.625*Q
021-15683-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12PT HD 1/2 -
021-15804-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP
021-15807-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER BEV 3/4 OD X 13/32 ID
021-15808-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW SHLD HEX HD GR 8 REPL
021-15809-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LKNT FLG SPL REPL **16506
021-16083-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX SOC 3/8-16
021-16136-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW TAP CUT 1/4-20 X
021-16150-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LKWASH TH INT NO 10
021-16151-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT HEX 1/4 -20UNC-2B
021-16155-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT HEX 1/2 -13UNC-2B
021-16161-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 1/4 -20UNC
021-16172-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER PLAIN 5/16 ID X
021-16246-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LKWASH TOOTH INT 7/16 STL
021-16501-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12 PT HD 1/2
021-16580-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12 PT HD 3/8
021-16655-050 yorkpart@hotmail.com STUD
021-16655-052 yorkpart@hotmail.com STUD
021-16712-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-16749-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT, SELF LOCK
021-16814-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER PLAIN HARDENED
021-16815-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 7/16 -14
021-16816-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 7/16 -14
021-16817-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 5/8 -11 UNC
021-16818-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 5/8 -11 UNC
021-16820-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 7/16 -14
021-16821-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 5/8 -11UNC
021-16826-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 1/4 -20UNC-
021-16827-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 -16UNC
021-16872-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW
021-17218-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BOLT EYE 1-8UNC-24 X
021-17219-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP BUT HEAD HEX
021-17220-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER PLAIN SPECIAL .363
021-17244-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12 PT HD 1/2
021-17245-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-17252-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com FASTENER, PAWL
021-17265-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-17269-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT/WASHER ASSY (KEPS)
021-17270-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER PL TY A .468 ID X
021-17289-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW MACHINE ROUND HEAD
021-17294-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW SHLD SOCKET HEAD 1/
021-17369-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW SET HEX SOCKET CUP
021-17396-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP BUT HEX SOC HD
021-17398-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP 12 PT HD 1/2-20
021-17507-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com STUD, METRIC, CONTINUOUS
021-17509-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT, METRIC
021-17510-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com STUD, METRIC, CONTINUOUS
021-17511-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com STUD, METRIC, CONTINUOUS
021-17521-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT METRIC, HEX THICK; M2
021-17550-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com STUD, METRIC
021-17552-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT, METRIC
021-17553-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW
021-17556-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-17557-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, SHOULDER
021-17565-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com STANDOFF
021-17571-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-17575-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SPACER NYLON, 1/4 OD X 7/
021-17576-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LKWASH HEL SPG #4 REG:
021-17593-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER PLAIN
021-17594-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW MACH
021-17615-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW SET HEX SOC CUP PT
021-17618-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-17646-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER PL .495-.515 ID X
021-17648-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SPACER, HEX
021-17649-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-17652-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER, LOCK
021-17659-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT, HEX
021-17664-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT WASHER ASSY
021-17669-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, METRIC
021-17679-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, SPECIAL****SEE NOTES
021-17689-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, HEX FLANGE, .3125-
021-17690-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW
021-17691-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, HEX
021-17692-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW
021-17693-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, HEX
021-17695-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-17699-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW HEX SOC SET .375
021-17717-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT, HEX LOCKWASHER
021-17722-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW
021-17732-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com STUD,5/8 ADJUSTING
021-17765-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-17766-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-17767-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-17768-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW
021-17769-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-17774-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER
021-17776-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SPACER
021-17781-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW,HEX
021-17782-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, HEX
021-17783-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, HEX
021-17784-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, HEX
021-17791-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-18004-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP
021-18019-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-18021-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW
021-18407-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER, PLAIN
021-18473-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BOLT TERM
021-18494-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-18645-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CLAMP, HOSE
021-18659-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BOLT, TERM
021-18660-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BOLT TERMINAL
021-18674-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX SOC HD # 10
021-18900-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com HOSE
021-18901-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP
021-18936-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT, FLG
021-18969-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BOLT, ALLEN SOCKET
021-18970-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ROD, THREADED
021-18971-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ROD, THREADED
021-18972-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ROD, THREADED
021-18973-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ROD, THREADED
021-18974-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ROD, THREADED
021-18975-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ROD, THREADED
021-18976-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT, HEX
021-18977-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT, HEX
021-18978-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT, HEX
021-18981-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PIN, ANTI ROTATION
021-18982-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PIN, ROLL
021-18983-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PIN, ROLL (233 MM)(283 MM)
021-18984-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PIN, DOWELL
021-18993-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-18994-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-19101-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LOCKWASHER
021-19102-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT, TERMINAL
021-19106-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LOCKWASHER (ROTOR)
021-19108-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW SOCKET
021-19114-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW SOCKET
021-19115-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW SOCKET
021-19117-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER, TERM
021-19118-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW SOCKET
021-19153-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP
021-19191-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOUNT
021-19241-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP
021-19301-024 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-19303-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LOCKWASHER
021-19304-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT HEX 1/2 - 13UNC-2B
021-19305-012 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-19305-016 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-19306-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LOCKWASHER
021-19307-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT, HEX
021-19309-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW
021-19310-020 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-19311-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LKWASH
021-19312-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT, HEX
021-19313-012 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-19314-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER
021-19316-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT, HEX
021-19385-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LOCKWASHER
021-19408-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW
021-19409-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT
021-19501-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CLAMP, TUBING
021-19520-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW HEX HEAD
021-19532-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW HEX HEAD
021-19560-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1/4 X 1 SELF DRILL SCREW
021-19619-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LOCKWASHER TERM 7/16
021-19637-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW
021-19668-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com STANDOFF #8
021-19669-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SHOULDER #8
021-29501-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP
021-29576-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP
021-30148-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW (ECONOMIZER FLANGE)
021-30171-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW METRIC
021-30184-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW TAP
021-30186-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CLAMP KIT
021-30609-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT/WASHER ASSY. M6-1
021-30611-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT/WASHER ASSY. M5-08
021-30625-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP
021-30628-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP
021-30656-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CLAMP
021-30670-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW
021-30671-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT
021-30672-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LOCK WASHER
021-30690-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER METRIC
021-31125-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-31150-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ROD, THREADED
021-31151-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ROD, THREADED
021-31182-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW, CAP
021-31328-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP
021-31337-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX
021-31615-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ROD, THREADED
021-31616-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ROD, THREADED
021-31734-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com STUD CT METRIC
021-31779-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER PLAIN CLIPPED
021-31780-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER CONICAL DISK
021-31782-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com STUD CONTS THD **NOTES
021-31850-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX
021-31852-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP HEX
021-32010-024 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW HEX CAP
021-32010-036 yorkpart@hotmail.com SCREW CAP
021-32010-501 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT HEX
021-32010-506 yorkpart@hotmail.com WASHER
021-32312-054 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT HVY HEX BOLT
021-32314-064 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT HVY HEX BOLT
021-32714-502 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT HVY HEX
021L00900-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LOCK HSG 7 INST.DOOR (GSI)
022-00009-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1/4FLX1/4MPT ANGLE NON-BACKSEA
022-00106-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP GLOBE 1/4 ID
022-00112-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP GLOBE 1/2 ID
022-00149-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP ANG 1/4 ID FEM
022-00525-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BALL FLOAT 1H FLT REG Q
022-00530-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BALL FLOAT***NO LONGER AVAIL
022-00695-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP ANG 1/2 FLA X
022-01152-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1 5/8 COMP. VALVE, FLANGED UNI
022-01230-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, EXP. GLOBE
022-01393-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 2 1/8 CI COMP VLV
022-01393-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com 2 1/8 CI VALVE 500 HR SALT SPR
02201393CAP yorkpart@hotmail.com PLASTIC CAP
022-01394-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com YORK 2 5/8 CI COMP VLV
02201394KIT yorkpart@hotmail.com KIT, REPAIR FOR 022 01394 000
022-01436-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE CHK 3/4 NPTI BE
022-01437-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE CHK 1/2 NPTI BE
022-01464-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE CHK 1/2 NPTE X 1/2 NPT
022-01547-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE MULTIPORT 1/2 NPTI **TR
022-01558-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE CHK 1/2 NPTE BE BRS
022-01581-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP ANG 1/4 NPTE X
022-01582-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP ANG 3/8 NPTE Q
022-01669-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE COMPR 7/8 ID SWEAT IN &
022-01887-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RELF 3/8 NPTE X 1/2
022-01897-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RED PNEU***SEE NOTES
022-01916-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE CHK 3/4 NPTI X 3/4
022-02042-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE CHK 3/8 NPTE BE
022-02046-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, CONTL
022-02097-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RELIEF****NOTES
022-02122-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE CONTL 3/4 NPTI
022-02230-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE CHK 1 NPTI
022-02417-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE CHK 3/8 NPTI X3/8 NPTE
022-02457-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE CONTL 3/4 SOC WELD
022-02844-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com YORK3 1/8ODI CI CMP VLV
02202844KIT yorkpart@hotmail.com KIT, REPAIR FOR 022 02844 000
022-02845-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 3 5/8IN. CI COMP VALVE A SSEMB
022-02845-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com 3 5/8 CI VALVE 500 HR SALT SPR
02202845CAP yorkpart@hotmail.com CAP & ORING FOR 022 02845 000
022-02992-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE LIQUID 7/8 SWEAT X 7/8
022-02994-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP THREE WAY
022-03056-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1/2 NPT X 5/8 FL STRAIGHT THRU
022-03069-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, PRESS CONTL LOW
022-03195-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP ANG 3/4 NPTE X
022-03411-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP 3-WAY 1/2 NPTI
022-03422-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP COMPR 1-1/8 IDFEM**
022-03427-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RELF 1/2 NPTI
022-03481-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TRANSM TEMP PNEU 32-57 F
022-03533-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RED PRESS 1/8NPTI 2-100
022-03571-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE CHK
022-03673-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP ANG 5/8 ID FEM X
022-03727-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com YORK INTER. COMP VLV ASSY
022-03727-003 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP COMPR
022-03758-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP 3-WAY 1 NPTI
022-03834-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1/2FL X 1/2MPT ANGLE BACKSEATI
022-03835-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP ANG 1/2 NPTE*******
022-03849-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP ANG 3/8 NPTEX3/8
022-03850-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP ANG 3/4 **********
022-03860-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STEAM 6 IN
022-03871-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RELIEF 1 MPT
022-03902-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1/4 FL CHECK VALVE
022-04060-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE ACCESS TEE 1/8 NPTEX1/4
022-04158-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP ANG 3/8 FLA X
022-04302-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP 2-WAY
022-04373-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RED PRESS 0 TO 125 PSI
022-04444-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE CHECK OIL 1/8 NPTE
022-04484-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RELF ****NOTES
02204484SUB yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RELIEF WITH ADAPTER
022-04506-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RELF 3/4 NPTI
022-04521-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE ACCESS 1/8 NPTE X1/4 M
022-04849-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TRANSM TEMP PNEU 30-80 F
022-04889-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE CHK 1 NPTI X 1 NPTI
022-05005-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, CHECK
022-05089-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP ANG 1/4 NPTE X
022-05125-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com KIT REPL FOR**3/4
022-05157-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE PRESSURE REDUCING
022-05234-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE BTFLY 2 150# CO ****
022-05235-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE BTFLY 2-1/2 150# CO*****
022-05236-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE BTFLY ******
022-05237-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE BTFLY 4 150# CO****
022-05252-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP ANG 3/8 NPTE X
022-05255-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RELF 1 NPTI X1
022-05273-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP GLOBE 3 SQ
022-05316-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE CHECK 1/4 ODS
022-05739-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE BTFLY CONTL 2 -150#****
022-05743-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY ********
022-05745-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE BUTTERFLY ********
022-06139-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com KIT ACTR MTG FOR SER 39
022-06153-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, CHECK
022-06291-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP ANGLE 2 SOCKET
022-06295-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP ANG 3/8 NPTE X
022-06307-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP ANG 1/4 NPTI
022-06315-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP GLOBE 3 SOC
022-06351-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP ANG 1/4 SCR S
022-06355-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP ANG 1/2 SCR SEAL Q
022-06356-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP ****NOTES
022-06357-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP ANG 3/4 SCR SEAL
022-06358-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP ANG 3/4 SCR SEAL*Q
022-06359-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP ANG 1 SCR SEAL
022-06404-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP
022-06477-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE BALL 3/4 NPTI WORC
022-06479-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE BALL 1 NPTI WORC
022-06787-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RELF 1 NPTEX1
022-06801-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RELF 3/4 NPTI****NOTES
022-06873-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE BALL 1 NPTI X1 NPTI
022-06923-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE HAND
022-07148-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE METERING 1/4 CONNS
022-07300-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ACTR V PNEU
022-07594-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BALL
022-07772-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BALL 3-WAY
022-07772-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE BALL 3 WAY 1 NPTI
022-07772-003 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BALL
022-07845-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, CHECK
022-07845-006 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, CHECK
022-07892-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP DUAL RELF MANF
022-07892-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP DUAL RELF 1 NP
022-07892-003 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP DUAL RELF MANF
022-07893-003 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE
022-07893-007 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RELF 3/4 X 1 NPTI
022-07893-010 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RELF 3/4 X 1 NPTI
022-07893-017 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RELIEF
022-07893-019 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, RELIEF
022-07893-020 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RELF 1 X 1-1/4 NPTI
022-07893-025 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RELF 1-1/4 X 1-1/2
022-07893-035 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, RELIEF
022-07893-040 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RELIEF/ *****
022-07893-043 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, RELIEF
022-07893-044 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RELF 1-1/4 X 1-1/2
022-07893-046 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, RELIEF
022-08137-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP ANG 1/2 NPTE
022-08266-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE BALL
022-08266-004 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE BALL 5/8 ODS
022-08266-005 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE BALL
022-08266-008 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE BALL 1-3/8 ODS
022-08326-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE MULTIPORT 3/4 INCH
022-08332-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, STOP ANGLE
022-08339-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE THERMOSTATIC
022-08350-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, RELIEF
022-08356-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ACTUATOR
022-08446-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE ANGLE SEAL CAP
022-08446-004 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE ANGLE SEAL CAP
022-08446-006 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE ANGLE
022-08617-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, ACCESS
022-08630-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1 1/4 X 1 1/4 PRV 250 - 349#
022-08659-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE REG TEMP
022-08700-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE SEAL OIL RELIEF
022-08738-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE BALL 3/4 NPTI X 3/4
022-08739-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1 3/8 SHUTOFF VALVE (CAP W/ VE
022-08740-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1 5/8 SHUTOFF VALVE (CAP W/ VE
022-08744-004 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, 4 BOLT
022-08745-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE BALL 3/8 ODS:
022-08746-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE BALL 1/2 ODS:
022-08747-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 5/8 BALL VALVE DRILLED & TAPPE
022-08752-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BALL
022-08761-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BALL
022-08817-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, REG TEMP
022-08844-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, SAFETY RELIEVE
022-08863-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, RELIEF 1/2 MPT X 3
022-08867-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE CONTROL THERMOSTATI ****
022-08868-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com KIT, REPAIR 2" TYPE "V"
022-08868-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com KIT, REPAIR 2-1/2" TYPE "
022-08868-003 yorkpart@hotmail.com KIT, REPAIR 3" TYPE "V"
022-08868-004 yorkpart@hotmail.com KIT, REPAIR 4" TYPE "V"
022-08868-005 yorkpart@hotmail.com KIT, REPAIR 5" TYPE "V"
022-08869-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE SAMPLING AV0100
022-08869-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE FLOW SETTING AV0200
022-08869-003 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE FLOW SETTING AV0300
022-08869-004 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE FLOW SETTING AV0400
022-08869-008 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE BALL BN4000 1-1/4
022-08869-021 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE DIAPHRAGM DV0100 1/2
022-08869-028 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE GLOBE GV0100 1-1/****
022-08869-030 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE GLOBE GV0200 2";
022-08869-032 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, GV0400, GLOBE 3";
022-08869-052 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, 1/2" DIAPHRAGM
022-08870-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RELIEF, 3/8 NPTE X
022-08872-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, RELIEF 3/4 NPT; FL
022-08873-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE BALL
022-08874-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE BTFLY 4 -300# R-22,
022-08875-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE BTFLY 6 -300# R-22,
022-08876-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BTFLY 8 -300# R-22
022-08877-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY
022-08878-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY 6"
022-08879-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, RELIEF
022-08880-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, CHECK
022-08881-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1/2 NPT X 5/8 FL STRAIGHT THRU
022-08882-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1X1 PRESURE RELIEF VALVE
022-08883-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1 5/8 BALL VALVE STANDARD
022-08885-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BALL 1/4" NPTI
022-08885-004 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BALL 3/4" NPTI
022-08885-005 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BALL
022-08888-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, STEAM 2.5 ****NOTES
022-08891-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, NEEDLE 3/4 NPTI CO
022-08892-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, NEEDLE 1 NPTI CONN
022-09125-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BONNET 1/2"
022-09126-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com DIAPHRAGM *********
022-09172-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1/2 BALL VALVE DRILLED & TAPPE
022-09195-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE,STOP ANGLE
022-09196-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE,STOP
022-09197-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, ANGLE
022-09198-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, STOP
022-09199-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP
022-09217-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BALL
022-09256-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, SHUT OFF Q
022-09261-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, THERMOSTATIC
022-09412-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE BALL
022-09501-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, RELIEF
022-09502-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BALL *SEE QUOTE*
022-09503-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ANG-ASSY 1/4 NPTF X ACC X 1/4
022-09505-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, RELIEF
022-09510-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY ***NOTES
022-09511-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY
022-09513-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE,BUTTERFLY
022-09514-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, ANGLE STOP
022-09515-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, STOP
022-09516-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY
022-09517-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, CHECK
022-09539-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ANGLE VALVE PH ASSY
022-09547-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 3/8 NPT X 3/8 FPT PRESSSURE RE
022-09549-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, TRANSDUCER
022-09554-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, STOP
022-09559-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CHECK VALVE
022-09563-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, SOLENOID
022-09565-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BALL
022-09566-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, RELIEF
022-09567-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, RELIEF
022-09569-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, TEMP
02209569ORNG yorkpart@hotmail.com O RING **** NOTES
022-09570-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, STOP
022-09573-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, STOP
022-09577-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, STOP
022-09578-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE
022-09580-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BALL
022-09599-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, CHECK
022-09649-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, STOP *****NOTES
022-09650-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1 5/8 4 BOLT CI COMP VLV ASSY
022-09662-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE,STOP
022-09700-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY
022-09701-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY
022-09706-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, RELIEF
022-09707-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, RELIEF
022-09708-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, STOP
022-09709-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, STOP
022-09710-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, OIL CONTROL
022-09711-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE INTERNAL PRESSURE *****
022-09715-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE
022-09716-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com EDUCTOR, OIL
022-09738-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE
022-09739-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE BALL 3 FLANGED *****
022-09740-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BALL
022-09741-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, CHECK
022-09743-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RING, VALVE
022-09746-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, STEAM
022-09752-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 2 1/8 BALL VALVE STANDARD
022-09753-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 2 5/8 BALL VALVE STANDARD (RED
022-09754-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1/2 X 3/8 REC VLV ASSY
022-09756-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, STOP
022-09757-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 3/4 X 1 1/16 BALL VALVE ASSEMB
022-09760-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY
022-09761-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY
022-09762-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY
022-09777-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com 2 5/8 ODI CI COMP VLV (NON SPE
02209777CAP yorkpart@hotmail.com PLASTIC CAP**NLA SEE NOTES
022-09778-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1 3/8 SHUTOFF VALVE (CAP W/ VE
022-09779-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1 5/8 SHUTOFF VALVE (CAP W/ VE
022-09783-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE ACCESS
022-09784-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BALL 1/2
022-09791-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1 NPTF INT PRV
022-09792-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, STOP
022-09797-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BALL ******PURCH NOTES
022-09798-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, STOP
022-09800-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, RELIEF
022-09801-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, RELIEF
022-09927-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, RELIEF
022-09948-005 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, STOP
022-09948-021 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, STOP
022-09948-022 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, STOP ANGLE
022-09951-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, RELIEF
022-09952-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, CONTROL 3"
022-09969-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RELIEF
022-09975-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, RELIEF
022-10005-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, STEM GUIDED
022-10007-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, STEM
022-10016-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY
022-10017-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY
022-10020-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RING, VALVE SUCT WAVE
022-10021-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SPRING DISCHARGE VALVE
022-10022-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1 1/8 SOLDER X SOLDER ANGLE IS
022-10024-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP
022-10026-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BTRFLY.
022-10027-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY
022-10028-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CAP
022-10029-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CAP
022-10031-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, 3 WAY ***NOTES
022-10033-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY
022-10035-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY
022-10036-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY
022-10037-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY
022-10038-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY
022-10042-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE BALL
022-10045-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1/2 NPT X 5/8 FL STRAIGHT THRU
022-10046-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1 3/16 ORS X 1 1/16-12UN-2A
022-10047-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1 1/16-12UN-2A X 1 3/16 ORS
022-10048-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 2 1/8IN. CI COMP V LV TR ASSY
022-10050-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RELIEF
022-10054-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, STOP
022-10055-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, STOP
022-10056-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE BUTERFLY
022-10057-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com DIAPHRAGM
022-10058-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BONNET ASSY
022-10059-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BALL
022-10060-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ACTUATOR
022-10061-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SEAL KIT
022-10067-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY
022-10067-090 yorkpart@hotmail.com KIT, VALVE SEAL REBUILD
022-10069-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ACTUATOR W/POSITIONER
022-10071-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RELIEF 3/4 MPT X 3/4"
022-10072-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE 3 WAY STOP 7/8-14UNF-2A
022-10073-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1 5/16 MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY
022-10074-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1 5/8 RELIEFMASTER CHANGE-OVER
022-10075-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RELIEF
022-10076-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1 5/8 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE (S
022-10078-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1 5/16 PRV ASSEMBLY SET @ 235
022-10079-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1 5/8 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE @
022-10080-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 7/8 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE @ 30
022-10081-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1 5/16 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE @
022-10087-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ACTUATOR W/POSITIONER
022-10092-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, STOP ANG. VERTICAL
022-10093-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, SOLENOID
022-10094-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BALL
022-10095-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, PILOT OPERATED
022-10097-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, ANGLE STOP
022-10159-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE EXPANSION**25 PC MIN
022-10353-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com FILTER ELEM 100MESH
022-10616-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ACTUATOR
022-10618-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, DIAPHRAGM 1/2"
022-10619-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, ISOLATION, HP & LP
022-10623-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, ISOLATION, COMMON,LONG
022-10632-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BALL
022-10633-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE CONTL 3/4 SOC WELD
022-10634-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BONNET ASSY FOR 022 10633 000
022-10635-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com DIAPHRAGM FOR 022 02457 000
022-10636-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BONNET ASSY FOR 022 10636 000
022-10641-006 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY 6"***NOTES***
022-10641-008 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY 8"***NOTES***
022-10642-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY ***NOTES
022-10642-003 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY *****NOTES
022-10642-004 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY****NOTES
022-10642-005 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY ****NOTES
022-10643-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY 2"
022-10643-003 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY
022-10643-004 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, BUTTERFLY
022-10657-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, CHECK
022-10731-012 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE BALL
022-11312-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1/2 NPT X 5/8 FL STRAIGHT THRU
022-11341-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE CHECK 6"**NOTES*****
022-11358-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com FLANGE
022-11371-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE CHECK 8"***NOTES******
022-11372-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP ANGLE VERTICAL
022-11398-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 3/8 NPT X 1/2 FPT PRV, STRAIGH
022-11685-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com EA 3/4 ODE X ODS BV ASSY
022-11704-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE REL 3/8MPTX1/2 400PSIG
022-11715-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com EA 1/2F 3/4 16 SAE BV ASSY
022-11735-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ANGLE VALVE (B33837) WITH MPT
022-11772-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE STOP ANGLE VERTICAL
022-11774-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SEPARATOR
022-12047-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE
022B00001-020 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE EXPANSION
022B00002-020 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE THERM. TDEBX 20 TON R22
022B00002-026 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE, EXPANSION
022B00007-050 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE THERMOSTATIC
022B00800-106 yorkpart@hotmail.com SAFETY VALVE 6 BAR
022L00024-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RELIEF 400 PS1
022L00025-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE LIQ.LINE
022L00026-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RELIEF
022L00088-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE BALL 1/4"" SOLDER
022L00136-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RELIEF 450PSI
022L00139-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE RELIEF CE 3/8 235PSI
022L00173-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VALVE TRANSDUCER
023-00124-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADAPTER
023-00185-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RED SLD FTG X C 3-1/8 X
023-00204-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RED SLD FTG X C 1-5/8 X
023-00248-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TEE
023-00479-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CAP FLARE 1/4 OD TUBE REFR TY
023-00724-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PLUG FUSEABLE 1/4" NPT
023-00868-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW 3/8 EXT FLA X 3/8
023-00871-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW 1/2 EXT FLA X 3/8
023-00882-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW FLA 1/2 EXT X 1/4 EXT
023-00900-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONN. FLARE
023-00913-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR FLA HALF UNION REFR TY
023-00923-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR 1/2 EXT FLA X 3/8
023-00927-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR FLA HALF UNION RED REFR
023-00934-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR 3/4 EXT FLA X 3/4
023-00977-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CAP FLARE 3/8 OD TUBE REFR TY
023-00984-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 3/4 FL SEAL CAP, N5-12
023-01026-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BONNET, SEAL
023-01194-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BUSH PIPE 1/4-18NPTE X/
023-01536-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CPLG PIPE EH 3/4
023-01648-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW
023-01684-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW
023-01685-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW SCREW STREET 1/4 -
023-01688-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW SCR ST 3/8 NPTE X3/8
023-01970-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PLUG PIPE 1/8 NPTE HE
023-01972-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PLUG PIPE 1/4 NPTE SQ
023-01973-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PLUG PIPE 1/4 NPTE HE
023-01983-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PLUG PIPE 3/8 NPTE SQ
023-01994-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PLUG PIPE 1/2 NPTE HE
023-02021-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PLUG PIPE 1-1/2 SQ SOC
023-02348-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com FLANGE WELD NECK RD 4 X
023-02359-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com FLANGE, WELD
023-02574-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CPLG PIPE 3/8- 3000# HYD:
023-02763-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR FLA HALF UNION 1/4 EXT
023-02769-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com UNION FLA 1/2 INT FLA
023-03822-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PLUG PIPE 1/2 NPTE SQ
023-03986-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BUSH PIPE 1/2 NPTE X 1/4
023-04010-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BUSH PIPE 3/4 NPTE X 1/2
023-04016-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BUSH PIPE 3/4 NPTE X 3/8
023-04039-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BUSHING, PIPE
023-04044-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BUSH PIPE 1 NPTE X 1/2
023-04045-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BUSH PIPE 1 NPTE X 3/4
023-04053-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PLUG PIPE 3/4 NPTE SQ
023-04101-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW FLA 1/4 EXT X 1/4 NPTI
023-04208-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PLUG PIPE 3/4 NPTE SQ
023-04298-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PLUG PIPE 3/8 NPTE HE
023-04310-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW SCR 1/4 NPTI X 1/4
023-04313-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW SCR 3/4 NPTIX3/4 N
023-04316-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW SCR 1-1/2 NPTI
023-04320-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW
023-04329-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CROSS SCR 3/4 X3/4 X3/4 X
023-04330-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CROSS SCR 1 X1 X1
023-04334-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TEE SCR 1/4 NPTI X 1/4 NP
023-04337-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TEE SCR 3/4 NPTI X 3/4 NP
023-04338-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TEE SCR 1 NPTI X 1 NP
023-04353-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TEE SCR 3/4 NPTI X 3/8 NP
023-04359-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TEE SCR 1/2 NPTI X 1/2 NP
023-04518-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com UNION SWIVEL 1/4 INT FLA
023-04729-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW FLA *****NOTES
023-05070-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BUSH PIPE
023-05189-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com UNION SWIVEL 1/2 INT FLA
023-05284-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CLAMP TUBE 3/8 OD
023-05299-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CLAMP, CONDUIT
023-05366-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PLUG PIPE 1/16 HEX SOC C/S
023-05810-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BUSH PIPE 3/8 NPTE X 1/4
023-05839-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com UNION UNLOAD F H & J COMPR
023-05866-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SLEEVE BALL 3/16 OD
023-05909-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PLUG PIPE*** 10 PC MIN
023-06529-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADPT FLA 3/8 EXT X 3/4 EXT
023-06801-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR CINCH 3/8 OD X 1/4
023-06804-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR CINCH 1/2 OD X 1/2
023-06805-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR CINCH 5/8 OD X 1/2
023-06807-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR CINCH 3/4 OD X 3/4
023-06809-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR, CINCH
023-06810-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR CINCH 1 OD X 1
023-07063-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PLUG 1-1/16-12UN-2A ST TD-ITAR
023-07145-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CPLG PIPE 14 FLEX COMPRN***
023-07146-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CPLG PIPE 12 FLEX COMPRN
023-07158-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PLUG FLALS 9/16 -18 UNF-2
023-07295-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR CINCH 1/4 ODX1/8 NPTE
023-07406-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TEE NPTI SST 0.0750-14
023-07416-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BUSH PIPE 3/4-14 NPTE
023-07448-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BUSH PIPE
023-07861-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com REDUCING SOLDER CONNECTOR
023-07889-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PLUG FLALS 1-1/16-12UN-2A
023-08157-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PLUG FLARELESS, SPECIAL-ITAR
023-08301-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW SCR ST 1/8 NPTI X
023-08319-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com FITTING
023-08499-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PLUG 7/8-14UNF2A STR THD-ITAR
023-08544-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TEE FLA 1/4 X 1/4 FLA X
023-08856-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com COOLANT HOSE CLAMP 1”
023-08876-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR CINCH 3/8 OD X 1/2******
023-08939-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELL SLD FTG X C 3/4 X 3/4
023-08980-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PLUG FLALS 7/16 -20 UNF-2
023-09040-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1/4 FFL X FFL INTERNAL FLARE U
023-09249-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com STRAP
023-09644-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNECTOR, CINCH 1/4OD X 1-8
023-09663-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com UNION UNLOAD R COMPR
023-09666-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR FLA HYD 3/16OD X1/8NPTF
023-09668-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR FLA HYD 1/4 OD X1/8
023-09669-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR FLA HYD 1/4 OD X1/8NPTF
023-09673-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT
023-09674-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR FLARE HYDRAULIC
023-09675-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR FLA HYD 1/2 OD X
023-09677-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW, FLARE
023-09678-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW FLA HYD 1/4 OD X1/8NPTF
023-09684-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TEE FLA HYD 1/4 ODX1/4 ODX1/8
023-09689-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELL SLD FTG X C 1-3/8 X
023-09732-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NOZZLE SPRAY 1/2 NPTI
023-09759-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TEE
023-09841-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CPLG PIPE 2 X 1 3000#
023-09908-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CAP PIPE 3/8 -18 NPTI
023-10001-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SLEEVE, FLARE
023-10004-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RED SLD FTG X C 5/8 X
023-10013-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TEE SLD C X C X C 3/8 X
023-10166-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR FLARE HYDRAULIC
023-10209-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NOZZLE SPRAY 1/2 NPTE
023-10258-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com EA 5/8 C X 5/8 C X 1/2 F TE E
023-10280-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CLAMP HOSE .250 MIN DIA X
023-10298-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR FLA HYD 7/8 OD X3/4
023-10595-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TEE INSTM UNION 3/8 TUBE
023-10672-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR UNION BRAZE 5/8
023-10696-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR FLA HYD 3/4 OD X3/4NPTF
023-10699-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW FLARE HYDRAULIC
023-10700-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW FLA HYD 3/4 OD X3/4NPTF
023-10754-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR UNION BRAZE 1/4-ITAR
023-10785-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNECTOR
023-10829-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR FLA HYD 3/8 OD X
023-10899-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR HOSE 3/4 - 16 SAE
023-11103-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CPLG PIPE 1/4 NPTI 3000#
023-11331-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TEE SCR 3/4 NPTI X3/4 NPTI
023-11343-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW FLARE HYDRAULIC 3/8
023-11348-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW FLARE HYDRAULIC
023-11353-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TEE
023-11362-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CAP FLARE
023-11363-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR FLA HYD 3/4 OD X3/4NPTF
023-11364-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW FLA HYD 3/4 OD X3/4NPTF
023-12041-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW FLARE HYDRAULIC 5/8
023-12229-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR INSTM 3/8 TUBE X
023-12698-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CLAMP, PIPE
023-12978-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADPT PIPE SWIV 3/4 MALE X
023-13369-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CPLG ELBOW 45 DEG LONG
023-13384-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW SCREW STREET 2 NPTE
023-13837-003 yorkpart@hotmail.com FLANGE RELF VALVE/****
023-13920-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NIPPLE PIPE 1/4 SCH 80 X
023-13921-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NIPPLE PIPE 1/4 SCH 80 X
023-14049-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONN PIPE
023-14410-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONN PIPE
023-14464-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NIPPLE, PIPE
023-14470-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONN PIPE
023-14471-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NIPPLE PIPE
023-14596-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NIPPLE 3/8 SCH 80 X 1 LG
023-14611-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NIPPLE, PIPE
023-14617-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NIPPLE PIPE 1/2 SCH 40 X
023-14639-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NIPPLE PIPE 1/2 SCH 80 X 5-1/2
023-14642-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NIPPLE PIPE 1/2 SCH 80 X
023-14643-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NIPPLE PIPE 1/2 SCH 80 X
023-14645-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NIPPLE PIPE 1/2 SCH 80 X
023-14663-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NIPPLE PIPE 3/4 SCH 80 X
023-14683-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NIPPLE PIPE 1 SCH 80 X 2-1/2
023-14684-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NIPPLE PIPE 1 SCH 80 X 3
023-14686-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NIPPLE PIPE 1 SCH 80 X
023-14775-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NIPPLE PIPE 3/4 SCH 40 X
023-14902-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NIPPLE PIPE 2 SCH 80 X 3
023-15249-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NIPPLE PIPE 1 SCH 40 X
023-15434-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NIPPLE PIPE 3/4 SCH 80S
023-15455-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NIPPLE PIPE 1/4 SCH 80 X
023-15508-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONN PIPE 1/4 SCH 40 X 10
023-15851-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADAPTER, COMBINATION 3/4
023-15852-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADAPTER, STEM
023-15860-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NIPPLE PIPE 3/4 SCH 40 X
023-16070-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NIPPLE PIPE 1/2 SCH 80 X 8 LG
023-16217-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com FLANGE, SCREW
023-16236-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW
023-16240-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com UNION, SWIVEL ELBOW 90 DE
023-16272-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADAPTER, BRASS
023-16299-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CPLG SOLD
023-16436-005 yorkpart@hotmail.com GASKET, KIT
023-16907-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com GASKET, 2" NITRILE RUBBER
023-16908-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CLAMP 2"
023-16909-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT 5/16-18-2 UNC-2A, CAR
023-16910-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BOLT 5/16-18-2 UNC-2A, CA
023-16912-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RETAINER, GASKET
023-16945-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NIPPLE 1/4 NPTE X 1/4
023-17116-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com FITTING,LUBE LINE
023-17117-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LINE,LUBE
023-17197-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PLUG, SIGHT
023-17532-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW OF2290D
023-17534-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SLEEVE OFSS
023-17556-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SLEEVE
023-17608-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNECTOR, CINCH
023-17609-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR. CINCH
023-17610-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNECTOR
023-17612-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW
023-17613-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW
023-17628-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADAPTER, ST.
023-17643-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR, UNION
023-17899-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW SCR
023-18033-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADAPTER
023-18040-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com REDUCER
023-18044-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR,CINCH
023-18045-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNECTOR
023-18052-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BUSHING
023-18069-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADAPTER, COMB 1 MPT
023-18078-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CLAMP, HOSE
023-18087-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADAPTER W/O O RING***SEE NOTES
023-18092-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADAPTER
023-18095-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADAPTER,PIPE ***SEE NOTES*****
023-18096-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADAPTER,PIPE
023-18191-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADAPTOR FITTING METRIC SM THRD
023-18209-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NIPPLE
023-18224-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NIPPLE, PIPE
023-18225-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADAPTER
023-18241-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADAPTER
023-18255-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CAP
023-18276-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CLAMP
023-18279-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PLUG
023-18280-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PLUG
023-18282-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PLUG
023-18284-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SLEEVE
023-18285-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SLEEVE
023-18286-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT, TUBE
023-18287-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT
023-18288-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CAP
023-18289-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR 3/4 OD
023-18291-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW
023-18292-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW
023-18294-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com UNION
023-18911-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SLEEVE
023-18913-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TEE
023-18914-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SLEEVE
023-18920-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW FLARE
023-18921-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PLUG 7/16"
023-18922-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PLUG 9/16"
023-18923-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PLUG 3/4"
023-18926-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PLUG HOLLOW HEX 1-7/8"
023-18945-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com FITTING, 37 DEG. FLARED TUBE
023-18955-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR FLARE
023-18956-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW FLARE
023-18964-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT SEAL
023-18969-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW, FLARE
023-18972-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNECTOR
023-18973-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR UNION
023-18976-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNECTOR
023-18977-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT
023-18978-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SLEEVE
023-18980-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW
023-18982-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW
023-18983-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNECTOR
023-18984-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT
023-18985-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SLEEVE
023-18989-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW FLARE
023-18992-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNECTOR
023-19001-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com REDUCER
023-19021-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TEE SLD C X C X C 1X 1 X 1
023-19030-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADAPTER STRAIGHT
023-19039-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONN RELIEF
023-19049-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com KIT, VICTAULIC FLANGE
023-19058-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADAPTER
023-19072-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR UNION
023-19073-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT
023-19074-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SLEEVE
023-19075-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NUT
023-19076-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SLEEVE
023-19088-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SLEEVE, TUBE
023-19089-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SLEEVE, TUBE
023-19090-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADAPTER
023-19094-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com UNION UNLOADER
023-20205-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com FITTING
023-20215-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR
023-20217-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PLUG HEX
023-20242-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW FLARE
023-20261-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SLEEVE, REDUCING
023-20272-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONN TUBE
023-20282-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com COUPLING, SPECIAL 3/8" ORFS
023-20283-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com COOLANT PUMP FLANGE SET
023-20295-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADAPTER
023-20299-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNECTOR
023-20760-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SLEEVE 3/8 OD TUBE
023-20827-005 yorkpart@hotmail.com SLEEVE 3/4 O.D. TUBE
023-20850-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONNR 3/8 O.D. TUBE MALE
023-20859-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADAPTER, BULKHEAD CONVERSION
023-20876-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CHECK VALVES
023-20878-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com FILETER IN-LINE
023-21710-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com COOLANT MANIFOLD COPPER
023-21718-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW
023-21721-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADAPTER, FEMALE PIPE.
023-21776-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELBOW
023-21877-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com FITTING
023-21927-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CAP RADITOR
023-21967-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com REDUCER
023-21971-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELL TUBE
023-23592-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com REDUCER
023-24659-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NIPPLE PIPE 3/4 SCH 80 X 3 LG
023-24983-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com STRAINER
023-40047-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADAPTER
023-40048-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com HOSE CLAMP FOR 300# DWP
023L00474-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com POCKET THERMOSTAT 1/2""NPT.
023L00842-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com DRIER 1/4"" ODF SOLDER
023L00844-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ORIFICE X 1/2""FLO.047
023L00889-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com DRIER 3/8"" ODF SOLDER
024-06916-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH ELEC DP 2 CIRCUIT
024-07011-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH ROTY 4 CKT FAN WINDOW
024-07056-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR AIR
024-07082-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR AIR
024-07708-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR AIR
024-09425-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR AIR
024-10194-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR AIR
024-10412-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR AIR
024-11655-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY CONTL**NO LONGER AVAIL
024-11735-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH TGL
024-11736-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH TGL
024-11737-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH TGL **7571K6 DPDT
024-11784-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com INTERFACE RELAY/OBSOLETE W/NO
024-11968-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH FLOAT PUMP MOT HTEXCH
024-12144-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH FLOW
024-12357-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY CONTL 120V SPDT PWR/****
024-12969-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SW SELR 2 POSN SPDT SW
024-13304-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY CONTL 24 V SPDT RELAY
024-13642-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY TD ON 220V SPST 20
024-13711-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY TD ON 115V DPDT 100
024-13717-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH BASIC
024-13760-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH ROCKER/OBSOLETE W/NO RE
024-13761-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH PB
024-14291-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR TIME 1/10 RPM 120V 50/6
024-14519-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY CONTL 120V 2PDT PWR
024-14939-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY IS OBSOLETE
024-15013-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ENCL ELEC SW
024-15335-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY PNEU TRANSDUCER
024-15336-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONT ELEC 18 AMP 2 POLE 120V
024-15722-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH MICRO
024-15793-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH FLOW
024-16306-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH FLOAT
024-16395-014 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY CONTL ***SEE NOTES!!!
024-16416-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CKT BKR 15 AMP 240 V W/ON OFF
024-16658-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR AIR OPR 6 BORE 4/SVCONLY
024-16672-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY TIME DELAY
024-17002-900 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY CONTL
024-17027-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY CONTL
024-17093-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY
024-17178-900 yorkpart@hotmail.com SOCKET RELAY/OBSOLETE W/NO REP
024-17219-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH ROCKER
024-17976-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY CONTL/OBSOLETE W/NO REP.
024-18023-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONT ELEC 25 AMP/OBSOLETE
024-18220-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY TIME DELAY 1 SEC ON DEL
024-18329-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY CONTL 120V 3PDT **KR
024-18397-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR FAN 3/4 HP 460-1-60 TEXT
024-18424-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELEM HTR OL **** NOTE
024-18496-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONT ELEC 25 AMP 1 POLE 120V/*
024-18504-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY CONTL 24 V/OBSOLETE
024-18505-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY CONTL 120V 2 PST
024-18562-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR****NLA SEE NOTES
024-18577-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH ROTY*OBSOLETE NO REP*
024-18679-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELEM. HTR. OIL
024-18784-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY CONTL 120V DPDT 15 AMP
024-18976-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONT ELEC 75 AMP 3 POLE 120V/*
024-18977-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONT ELEC 75 AMP 3 POLE 120V/*
024-18999-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR AIR OPR
024-19119-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com STRT 25 AMP 3 POLE COMPENSATE
024-19119-022 yorkpart@hotmail.com STARTER ******NLA****
024-19172-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONT ELEC 60 AMP 3 POLE
024-19325-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONT ****OBSOLETE*****
024-19359-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH TGL
024-19371-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONT ELEC 75 AMP ******
024-19373-003 yorkpart@hotmail.com STRT MOTOR 75 AMP 3 POLE/****
024-19424-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELEM HTR OL
024-19428-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELEM HTR OL
024-19673-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONT 30 AMP 3P
024-19867-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONT ELEC 75 AMP 3 POLE
024-20087-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH ROCKER
024-20089-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY CONTL 3PDT PLUG-IN TY
024-20090-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY CONTL DPDT/OBSOLETE
024-20092-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELEM HTR OL
024-20293-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OPR RELAY OL RESET KIT
024-20404-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY K-2
024-20405-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY K3-7
024-20799-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELEM HTR OL K23:
024-20981-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SW PB 1 NO & 1 NC
024-21040-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR FAN 1-1/2 HP 200/230-1-
024-21041-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR FAN 1-1/2 HP 200-230-3-
024-21071-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR 30A 3P
024-21071-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR /OBSOLETE W/NO REP.
024-21080-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONT 120 A/****
024-21207-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-21289-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SW AUX
024-21299-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONT 120 A
024-21299-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONT 150 A
024-21321-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR AIR OPR 6 BORE 3 ST
024-21324-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, AIR OPERATED
024-21740-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN/OBSOLETE/SEE NOTES
024-23123-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH
024-23142-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH ROTARY ***SEE NOTE***
024-23143-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH ROCKER
024-23144-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY TIME DELAY 5 MIN ON
024-23191-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR,30H/P 230/460 VOLT
024-23197-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR,60HP 460V 1800RPM E761
024-23413-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY TD OFF 1 TO 30 SEC
024-23928-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR E226 3 HP HI-EFF
024-23929-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, 5HP 230/460V
024-23930-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, 7.5 HP CAT#E300
024-23931-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 10 HP MOTOR 230/460V/3PH/60HZ
024-23932-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, 15 HP 460V/3PH/60HZ
024-23933-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR,20 HP 460V 1800RPM E457
024-23934-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, 25 H/P 460 VOLT
024-23938-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR,10 HP #E303
024-23944-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR AIR OPR
024-23962-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY CONTL 3PDT PNL
024-23964-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ELEMENT HEATER OVERLOAD
024-23991-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY TIME DELAY***NOTES
024-23992-068 yorkpart@hotmail.com *** CONTACT BALTIMORE PARTS***
024-24604-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com FAN MOTOR 5 HP TEAO 6 POLE
024-24604-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR FAN TEAO 5 HP 6 POL****
024-24606-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH KEYPAD MICRO PANEL
024-24758-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, OPEN
024-24775-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR POWER
024-24776-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR POWER
024-24777-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR FAN
024-24953-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SOCKET RELAY
024-24965-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY POWER
024-24982-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR POWER
024-24988-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR POWER
024-24988-003 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-24989-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR FAN
024-25179-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR FAN 3 HP ** SEE NOTE**
024-25179-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR FAN 3 HP LOW VOLT(NOTES)
024-25238-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, DISCONNECT MOLDED
024-25239-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, DISCONNECT MOLDED
024-25240-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, DISCONNECT MOLDED
024-25241-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, DISCONNECT MOLDED
024-25242-030 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR,8(E2) 4340S
024-25242-045 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR
024-25242-064 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR,6(F2) 70556326 ****TEXT
024-25242-065 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR
024-25242-066 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR,6(F2) 580AS
024-25242-068 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR,2(C2) 689AS
024-25242-081 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR,2(C2) 274S/
024-25242-094 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR,2(C2) 598S/
024-25242-096 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR
024-25242-099 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, (C2) 790S
024-25242-101 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR,2(C2) 942BS
024-25242-102 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR,2(C2) 943AS
024-25242-106 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN
024-25242-107 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN PSC LESS CAPAC
024-25242-109 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN PSC LESS CAPAC
024-25242-110 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN PSC LESS CAPAC
024-25242-111 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN PSC LESS CAPAC
024-25242-112 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN PSC LESS CAPAC
024-25242-113 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN PSC LESS CAP.
024-25242-116 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN PSC LESS CAPAC/
024-25242-117 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN
024-25242-118 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN
024-25242-119 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN
024-25242-120 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN PSC LESS CAPAC
024-25243-006 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, FAN SPD OFF-H1 *TEXT T
024-25243-007 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, FAN SPD ODD-HI
024-25243-008 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, FAN SPEED (OFF-HI(3S11
024-25247-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR FAN TEAO **SEE NOTE**
024-25247-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR FAN TEAO 3HP 8 POLE
024-25250-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR FAN TEAO 3HP/OBSOLETE
024-25252-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN
024-25253-021 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1000 HP MOTOR
024-25258-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH KEYPAD YORK MICRO
024-25264-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR,MOTORIZED 2 WAY VALVE
024-25269-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, SNAPACTING, SGL P
024-25270-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, ROTARY, 2 POLE, 3
024-25271-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH FLOAT******NOTES*****
024-25289-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH KEYPAD
024-25291-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH
024-25292-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH THERMOSTATIC FOR/****
024-25500-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, OIL LEVEL
024-25504-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, KEYPAD RECIP PANE
024-25505-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH FAX 4500
024-25509-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, TEMP, 115 DEG F,
024-25512-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR ASSY
024-25517-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, SPST, TWO POSITIO
024-25518-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PROTECTOR, MOTOR, 10-16 F
024-25519-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PROTECTOR, MOTOR, 6.3-10
024-25520-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PROTECTOR, MOTOR, 4-6.3 F
024-25521-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR *****
024-25522-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR W/SUPPRESSOR
024-25525-010 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, ET1000, EXHAUST G
024-25525-055 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, MT2000, MAGNETIC;
024-25525-058 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, PS1000, PRESSURE*****T
024-25525-065 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, PS5001, PRESSURE
024-25526-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR W/SUPPRESSOR 3
024-25532-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR W/SUPPRESSOR
024-25533-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-25535-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-25541-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR ASSY
024-25542-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR ASSY **********
024-25543-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR ASSY
024-25544-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PROTECTOR, MOTOR, 16 - 20
024-25545-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR W/SUPPRESSOR
024-25547-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR W/SUPPRESSOR
024-25548-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR ASSY
024-25550-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR ASSY
024-25551-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR ASSY
024-25562-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, DISCONN.
024-25563-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, DISCONNECT, MOLDED
024-25564-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH**NLA - NO REPLACEMENT**
024-25565-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, DISCONNECT MOLDED ***
024-25570-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, KEYPAD PARAFLOW 2
024-25571-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR ASSY
024-25575-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, DISCONNECT
024-25576-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PROTECTOR, MOTOR 1.6-2.5
024-25577-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PROTECTOR, MOTOR 2.5-4 FL
024-25578-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PROTECTOR, MOTOR
024-25579-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PROTECTOR, MOTOR
024-25580-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PROTECTOR, MOTOR 16-20 FL
024-25582-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PROTECTOR, MOTOR
024-25584-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR W/SUPPRESSOR
024-25585-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR W/SUPPRESSOR
024-25586-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PROTECTOR, MOTOR 1-1.6 FL
024-25587-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PROTECTOR, MOTOR 10-16 FL
024-25597-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TIMER RELAY
024-25598-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY
024-25809-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR
024-26108-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com KEY PAD
024-26116-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, FLOW CONTROL SPDT
024-26143-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, KEYPAD
024-26186-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PROTECTOR, MOTOR W/AUX CONTACT
024-26187-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PROTECTOR, MOTOR
024-26189-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-26193-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, KEYPAD ISOFLOW
024-26195-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR *****NLA SEE NOTES
024-26220-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR
024-26263-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN
024-26500-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR*****NLA SEE NOTES
024-26506-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, LIQUID****NOTES*****
024-26506-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH LIQUID LEVEL SEPAR
024-26506-003 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH LIQUID LEVEL SEPAR
024-26507-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, 1/20 HP 1750 RPM,
024-26509-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OVERLOAD
024-26513-405 yorkpart@hotmail.com 154 HP MOTOR, D FLANGE
024-26513-414 yorkpart@hotmail.com 177 HP MOTOR, OPEN
024-26513-423 yorkpart@hotmail.com 201 HP MOTOR, D FLANGE
024-26513-432 yorkpart@hotmail.com 237 HP MOTOR, OPEN
024-26513-441 yorkpart@hotmail.com 270 HP MOTOR ** NLA**
02426513441* yorkpart@hotmail.com 270 HP MOTOR W/SPACE HEATERS A
024-26513-450 yorkpart@hotmail.com 302 HP MOTOR, D FLANGE
024-26513-459 yorkpart@hotmail.com 327 HP MOTOR, OPEN
024-26513-468 yorkpart@hotmail.com 351 HP MOTOR, D FLANGE
024-26513-470 yorkpart@hotmail.com 351 HP MOTOR 2300 VOLTS
024-26513-477 yorkpart@hotmail.com 385 HP MOTOR, OPEN
024-26513-605 yorkpart@hotmail.com 150HP MOTOR, OPEN D FLANGE
024-26513-614 yorkpart@hotmail.com *** CONTACT BALTIMORE PARTS***
024-26513-641 yorkpart@hotmail.com 270 HP MOTOR
024-26514-405 yorkpart@hotmail.com 353/424 HP MOTOR, OPEN
024-26514-407 yorkpart@hotmail.com 424 HP MOTOR 2300 VOLTS
024-26514-414 yorkpart@hotmail.com 390/468 HP MOTOR
024-26514-423 yorkpart@hotmail.com 503 HP MOTOR, D FLANGE
024-26514-432 yorkpart@hotmail.com 554 HP MOTOR OPEN D FLANGE
024-26514-441 yorkpart@hotmail.com 608 HP MOTOR
024-26514-450 yorkpart@hotmail.com 546/655 HP MOTOR 380/460 VOLTS
024-26514-462 yorkpart@hotmail.com 690 HP MOTOR 3300 VOLTS
024-26514-468 yorkpart@hotmail.com 617/740 HP MOTOR 380/460 VOLTS
024-26514-472 yorkpart@hotmail.com 617 HP MOTOR 3300 VOLTS
024-26514-477 yorkpart@hotmail.com 658/790 HP MOTOR 380/460 VOLTS
024-26514-623 yorkpart@hotmail.com 419/503 HP MOTOR, OPEN
024-26514-831 yorkpart@hotmail.com 462 HP MOTOR, OPEN
024-26529-405 yorkpart@hotmail.com 154 HP MOTOR, OPEN D FLANGE
024-26529-414 yorkpart@hotmail.com 177 HP MOTOR
024-26529-423 yorkpart@hotmail.com 201 HP MOTOR
024-26529-432 yorkpart@hotmail.com 237/198 HP MOTOR ********NLA
024-26529-450 yorkpart@hotmail.com 302 HP MOTOR
024-26529-459 yorkpart@hotmail.com 327 HP MOTOR, OPEN
024-26529-605 yorkpart@hotmail.com 154 HP MOTOR, OPEN
024-26529-614 yorkpart@hotmail.com 148/477 HP MOTOR
024-26529-623 yorkpart@hotmail.com 201/168 HP MOTOR, OPEN
024-26529-632 yorkpart@hotmail.com *** CONTACT BALTIMORE PARTS***
024-26529-650 yorkpart@hotmail.com *** CONTACT BALTIMORE PARTS***
024-26529-731 yorkpart@hotmail.com 225 HP MOTOR
024-26533-441 yorkpart@hotmail.com 225/270 HP MOTOR 380/460 VOLTS
024-26533-477 yorkpart@hotmail.com 321/385 HP MOTOR 380/460 VOLTS
024-26534-405 yorkpart@hotmail.com 424/353 HP MOTOR, OPEN
024-26534-423 yorkpart@hotmail.com 503 HP MOTOR
024-26543-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com KEYPAD (GERMAN)
024-26577-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR***OBSOLETE
024-26598-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SUPRESSOR
024-26913-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, KEYPAD
024-26915-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com KEYPAD
024-26934-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NEW MOTOR W/PUMP KIT
024-26935-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MTR W/ PMP KIT
024-26936-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MTR W/ PMP KIT
024-26937-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MTR W/ PMP KIT
024-26938-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MTR W/ PMP KIT
024-26939-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MTR W/ PMP KIT
024-26943-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, KEYPAD
024-26947-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY
024-26951-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, ROTARY
024-26954-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-26956-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY
024-26962-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SHUNT
024-26972-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-26983-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR ****NLA*****
024-26984-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR DO NOT ORDER
024-26985-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR, MOTOR
024-26986-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-26987-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-26988-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-26990-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-26991-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-26992-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-26993-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-26994-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR EH-80
024-26995-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR TEXT T
024-26998-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-27059-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR,7.5 HP E317
024-27064-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, 15HP, 230/460V
024-27066-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, 20HP 230/460V
024-27070-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR,30HP 460V E516
024-27074-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR,E627 50 H/P ODP 1800 460
024-27200-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-27208-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com INTERLOCK
024-27216-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CKT BKR MOLDED
024-27236-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com KEYPAD, CHINESE
024-27237-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com KEYPAD, CHINESE
024-27239-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com KEYPAD, CHINESE
024-27240-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com KEYPAD, CHINESE
024-27241-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com DISCONNECT SWITCH
024-27246-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY, CONTROL
024-27247-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-27248-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH FLOAT ASSY.
024-27252-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com HEATER, OIL
024-27255-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR ASSY
024-27256-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR W/AUX CONTACT
024-27257-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR ASSY.
024-27258-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-27259-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR ASSY
024-27260-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR ASSY.
024-27261-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR ASSY
024-27264-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR ASSY.
024-27265-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR ASSY RIGHT
024-27267-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OVERLOAD, FAN
024-27275-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PROTECTOR, MOTOR
024-27276-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PROTECTOR, MOTOR
024-27277-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PROTECTOR, MOTOR
024-27278-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, PROTECTOR
024-27279-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PROTECTOR, MOTOR
024-27281-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PROTECTOR, MOTOR
024-27282-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PROTECTOR, MOTOR
024-27283-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PROTECTOR, MOTOR 16-20 FLA
024-27284-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PROTECTOR, MOTOR
024-27286-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, PROTECTOR
024-27303-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, TEFC, P, 50HP, 230/460-
024-27322-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN CONDENSER
024-27322-003 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR CONDENSER FAN
024-27322-005 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR,FAN 2 HP 35R802Q072G1
024-27322-006 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN CONDENSER
024-27322-007 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN CONDENSER
024-27322-008 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR FAN
024-27322-101 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN CONDENSER
024-27322-104 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN CONDENSER
024-27322-107 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR****SEE NOTES B4 ORDER***
024-27322-108 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN CONDENSER
024-27322-207 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN CONDENSER
024-27367-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com DRIVE,VFD 3 HP 208V
024-27367-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com VFD
024-27367-003 yorkpart@hotmail.com VFD, 3 HP 460V DELTA VFD22M43B
024-27425-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, AIR OPERATED
024-27466-117 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1100 HP MOTOR 3000 RPM
024-27477-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, AIR OPERATED
024-27478-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR AIR OPR
024-27725-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR,
024-27729-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, AIR OPR
024-27731-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, AIR OPR
024-27732-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR
024-27734-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR AIR OPR CONOMOTOR
024-27739-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR AIR OPR CONOMOTOR
024-27741-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ACTUATOR, MOTOR AIR OPERATED
024-27800-436 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1000 HP MOTOR 4000 VOLTS
024-27800-441 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1100 HP MOTOR 460 VOLTS
024-27800-445 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1100 HP MOTOR 4000 VOLTS
024-27800-450 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1000/1200 HP MOTOR 380/460 VOL
024-27800-454 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1000/1200 HP MOTOR 3300/4000 V
024-27801-428 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1750 HP MOTOR 4000 VOLTS
024-27801-435 yorkpart@hotmail.com 2000 HP MOTOR 4000 VOLTS
024-27801-814 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1400 HP MOTOR, OPEN D FLANGE
024-27801-828 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1750 HP MOTOR, OPEN D FLANGE
024-27802-411 yorkpart@hotmail.com 750 HP MOTOR
024-27806-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY, CONTROL
024-27821-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MODULE, MTR. PROT. ***NLA***
024-27822-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BREAKER, CIRCUIT ASSY. **NLA**
024-27840-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com KEYPAD
024-27840-007 yorkpart@hotmail.com KEYPAD
024-27957-659 yorkpart@hotmail.com 272 HP MOTOR
024-30439-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, LQD LVL
024-30439-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, LQD LVL
024-30439-003 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, LQD LVL
024-30441-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY, CONTROL FAN / PUMP
024-30461-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY, CONT.
024-30466-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CIRCUIT BREAKER *******NOTES
024-30466-101 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, SELECTOR 3 POS
024-30468-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com OIL PUMP DRIVE BD 230 VOLT
024-30468-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com OIL PUMP*S/S BY 371 05506 002
024-30497-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY, TD
024-30498-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SOCKET, RELAY
024-30900-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN
024-30900-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN (2 HP)
024-30900-003 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN (2 HP)
024-30900-004 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN
024-30900-204 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN
024-30901-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, OIL
024-30907-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR PROTECTOR 100 LEFT ONCE
024-30910-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, KEYPAD
024-30913-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CIRCUIT BREAKER
024-30927-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH,KEYPAD
024-30929-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH KEYPAD * TEXT
024-30930-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, KEYPAD
024-30931-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, SELECTOR
024-30932-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BLOCK, CONTL
024-30933-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN
024-30933-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN
024-30933-003 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR
024-30933-004 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN
024-30935-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BREAKER, CIRCUIT
024-30947-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BREAKER, CIRCUIT
024-30954-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR 400 AMP
024-30955-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CIRCUIT BREAKER
024-30956-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BREAKER, CIRCUIT
024-30963-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH,DISC.MOLDED
024-30964-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, DISC*****NOTES
024-30965-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, DISC.
024-30966-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, DISC.
024-30977-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-30978-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com KEYPAD, MEMBRANE
024-30978-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com KEYPAD (GERMAN)
024-30978-003 yorkpart@hotmail.com KEYPAD (FRENCH)
024-30980-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, SQUARE D
024-30981-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, DISCONNECT
024-30984-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com FILTER INPUT CONTACTOR
024-30985-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com FILTER, PRE-CHARGE CONTACTOR
024-30988-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com KIT, DOOR MTG. OPERATING
024-30989-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PROTECTOR CT
024-30993-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com KEYPAD
024-30994-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com KEYPAD
024-31100-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR, 3 POLE, 9 AMP
024-31106-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-31107-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR OBSOLETE
024-31109-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR, 3 POLE, 95 AMP
024-31110-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR, 3 POLE, 110 AMP
024-31132-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CIRCUIT BREAKER 250A
024-31139-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR 110V 4KW
024-31154-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SOFT STARTER MCI-25 W/BYPASS
024-31156-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CAPACITOR 5KVA 400V 50HZ CE
024-31600-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com INTERLOCK CONTACTOR
024-31601-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com INTERLOCK
024-31602-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR, ACROSS THE LINE
024-31603-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR ********
024-31633-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SHAFT, DISC
024-31635-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR 3 POLE
024-31636-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR, ACROSS THE LINE
024-31637-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MECH. INTERLOCK
024-31638-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR 3 POLE
024-31639-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR, A-LINE
024-31640-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-31641-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR, INTERLOCK
024-31642-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR, 3 POLE AC OPEN
024-31643-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-31644-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-31646-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com AUXILARY CONTACT
024-31647-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com AUX. SW CONTACTOR
024-31648-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com AUX CONTACT
024-31649-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com DISCONNECT, 150 AMP DO NOT USE
024-31650-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LUG KIT FOR S FRAME
024-31651-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LUG KIT FOR S FRAME
024-31653-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com KIT, LUG CIRCUIT BREAKER
024-31654-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CIRCUIT BREAKER LUG KIT
024-31655-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com KIT, CIRCUIT BREAKER LUG
024-31680-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-31683-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-31685-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-31693-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com AUX. CONTACT
024-31713-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SOCKET RELAY
024-31811-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR, AUX
024-31812-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACT, AUX
024-31813-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-31814-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com AUX. CONTACTOR
024-31816-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OVERLOAD ***OBSOLETE
024-31817-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-31818-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR, A30 A LINE
024-31819-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOLDED CASE CIRCUIT BREAKER
024-31820-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR INTERLOCK
024-31822-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com INTERLOCK
024-31823-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com INTERLOCK MECH *****
024-31830-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR W/AUX CONTACT
024-31831-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com DISCONNECT,SW-0594
024-31832-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com HANDLE, DISC
024-31833-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NON-FUSED DISCONNECT
024-31834-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LUG COVER IP40
024-31839-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CIRCUIT BREAKER
024-31841-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, CURCUIT BREAKER
024-31843-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOLDED CIRCUIT BREAKER
024-31844-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOLDED CASE CIRUCIT BREAKER
024-31855-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-31858-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LUG COVER
024-31859-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY
024-31870-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOLDED CASE SWITCH
024-31871-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, ABB
024-31878-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MECHANISM
024-31885-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY
024-31887-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MANUAL STARTER
024-31888-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOLDED CASE SWITCH
024-31889-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, DISCONNECT
024-31891-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR 3 POLE 1 NC 1 NO
024-31892-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-31893-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-31894-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-32138-432 yorkpart@hotmail.com 237 HP MOTOR,
024-32217-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY, POWER 3PDT 120 VAC
024-32275-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY POWER
024-32811-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com AIR MODV 5HP460V HIL100040HFU
024-32812-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com INVERTER 7.5 HP 208/230V
024-32817-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com INVERTER,AIR MOD IV
024-32823-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com DRIVE AIR MOD VD0046
024-32838-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com INVERTER,AIR MODV 7.5HP 460V
024-32839-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com INVERTER,AIR MOD V 10 HP 460V
024-32859-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com INVERTER
024-32861-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com INVERTER 5 HP 208/230V VDOO97
024-32864-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com INVERTER AIR MOD VI 15HP
024-32866-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com AIR MOD V 25-230
024-32872-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com INVERTER
024-32874-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com L-300P022HFU DRIVE VSD
024-32875-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com AIR MODV 5HP460V HIL300P037HFU
024-32876-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com VARIABLE SPEED DRIVE
024-32877-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com INVERTER,10 HP 380/460V
024-32878-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com INVERTER,AIR MOD V 15HP 460V
024-32879-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com AIR MOD V 20HP 460V
024-32880-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com INVERTER,AIR MOD25HP 380/460V
024-32881-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com INVERTER, 30 HP 380/460V
024-32882-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com INVERTER
024-32885-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com INVERTER VD-0121
024-32929-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR, FAN
024-32930-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CON. SWITCH
024-32933-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com AUXILIARY, CONTACTOR
024-32934-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MANUAL, STARTER
024-32935-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com FAN, OVERLOAD
024-32936-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OVERLOAD
024-32942-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-32965-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BOARD, VD-0205
024-33033-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR FAN
024-33036-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR FAN COOLING AM V
024-33037-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR FAN K97794, AIR MOD V
024-33039-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR FAN VD-0280
024-33042-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR FAN COOLING AM V
024-33043-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com FAN
024-33045-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR FAN (OBSOLETE..HITACHI)
024-33046-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-33073-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BOARD CIRCUIT
024-33074-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CURCUIT BOARD
024-33131-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OVERLOAD
024-33133-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OVERLOAD RELAY 80-110 AMP
024-33137-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY,DP,DT 24 VAC 5 AMP
024-33158-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OVERLOAD, COND. FAN
024-33168-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com STARTER, MANUAL 2.5-4.00 PB
024-33169-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, OVERLOAD/MANUAL STARTER
024-33170-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com STARTER, MANUAL
024-33176-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACT,AUX. MS-0097
024-33177-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY, CONTROL
024-33181-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OVERLOAD,STARTER MS0101
024-33182-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com STARTER,MANUAL.GV2-P22 MS-0102
024-33411-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-33412-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-33413-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR CT-0779
024-33414-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-33416-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY RY-0903
024-33418-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BREAKER, CIRCUIT
024-33419-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CIRCUIT BREAKER
024-33420-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BREAKER, CIRCUIT*****NOTES
024-33425-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, DISC.
024-33426-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BREAKER
024-33429-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BREAKER OPERATOR
024-33430-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ASSY, HANDLE FOR CIRCUIT BRKR
024-33433-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SHAFT FOR HANDLE FOR BREAKER
024-33434-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BREAKER HANDLE
024-33435-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LUGS
024-33439-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SHAFT,DISCONNECT
024-33451-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com INVERTER, ABB
024-33453-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com DRIVE ABB *OBSOLETE NO REP*
024-33454-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com DRIVE, 5 HP 460V VD-0418
024-33455-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com DRIVE, 7 1/2 HP VD-0423
024-33458-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com DRIVE ABB VD-0429 25HP 460V
024-33459-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com DRIVE, VSD 50 HP
024-33461-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com INVERTER 20HP 460V VD-0511
024-33462-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com DRIVE, 100 HP VD-0513
024-33463-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com PANEL, 125HP DRIVE, FREQUENCY
024-33464-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com DRIVE,VFD 15 HP 460V
024-33465-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com DRIVE, 75 HP 460V
024-33466-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com DRIVE 7.5 HP
024-33467-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com INVERTER VD-0522
024-33472-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com DRIVE 3HP 230V NEMA1
024-33474-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com DRIVE, VFD, 10 HP, 208, 240V
024-33479-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com AIR MOD VIII 30 HP 460V
024-33488-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-33492-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-33498-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BOARD, CONTROL VD-0559
024-33499-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BOARD,MOTOR CONTROL
024-34026-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com KIT, DOOR MTG. CIRCUIT BREAKER
024-34028-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR, 3 POLE, 170A, 600V
024-34201-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com KEYPAD VD-0562
024-34239-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com FAN,HEAT SINK VD-0600
024-34240-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com FAN ,COOLING VD-0601
024-34241-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com FAN ,COOLING VD-0602
024-34242-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com FAN ,COOLING VD-0603
024-34243-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com FAN ,COOLING VD-0604
024-34252-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com AUX, CONTACT
024-34253-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR CT-0683
024-34254-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MECHANICAL INTERLOCK
024-34256-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONT 3 P 12A 110V
024-34257-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACT,AUX N.O. CT-0676
024-34258-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-34261-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MECH/ELEC INTERLOCK
024-34262-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR,AUX CT-0371
024-34263-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com INTERLOCK
024-34294-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR,150AMP 3POLE
024-34298-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR, MS-0142
024-34300-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR, 3P 12A CT-0826
024-34301-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com REVERSING KIT
024-34302-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR, 3PH 9A
024-34304-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-34305-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR, 3P 25A CT-0828
024-34306-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR, 3PH 32A
024-34307-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-34308-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR, CT-0831
024-34309-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-34310-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR CT-0833
024-34311-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MECH INTERLOCK
024-34315-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com NZ CARD FOR VFD BOARD 2 HP
024-34318-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com KIT, NLON-01
024-34319-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CABLE
024-34325-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY,OVERLOAD OL-0614
024-34330-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR CT-0675
024-34333-023 yorkpart@hotmail.com VFD,BASE,460V,2HP,N1
024-34333-025 yorkpart@hotmail.com VFD,BASE,460V,5HP,N1
024-34333-026 yorkpart@hotmail.com VFD,BASE,460V,7.5HP,N1
024-34334-022 yorkpart@hotmail.com VFD,BASE,460V,15HP,N1
024-34335-022 yorkpart@hotmail.com VFD,BASE,460V,25HP,N1
024-34336-021 yorkpart@hotmail.com DRIVE, 30 HP 460 V
024-34339-012 yorkpart@hotmail.com DISPLAY/KEY PAD FOR VFD
024-34341-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY TR2
024-34342-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com LATCH BLOCK/OBSOLETE W/NO REPL
024-34361-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com DRIVE, 30HP, 460V, VD-0724
024-34426-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BREAKER, 400 AMP 3 POLD
024-34488-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR /OBSOLETE W/NO REPL.
024-34489-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR STARTER, MANUAL
024-34490-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com BUS BAR
024-34914-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1750 HP MOTOR
024-34916-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-34922-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CIRCUIT BREAKER DOOR KIT
024-34930-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com KEYPAD SWITCH MUSTANG CNTL.PNL
024-34930-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com OVERLAY, KEYPAD ENGLISH
024-34951-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH ON/OFF
024-34954-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR W/PUMP REPAIR KIT
024-34976-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH DISCONNECT 400A
024-34980-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN
024-34980-003 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR FAN
024-34980-103 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN FOR YVAA
024-34982-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR
024-35393-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com VFD66-FBA-IC ****SEE NOTES
024-35427-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR FAN
024-35433-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR, 170 AMP 3 POLE
024-35441-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR ***SEE NOTES****
024-35447-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONDENSOR FAN CTAC
024-35467-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-35470-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-35484-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR
024-35526-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTROL RELAY
024-35798-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 546 HP MOTOR
024-35831-423 yorkpart@hotmail.com 419 HP MOTOR
024-35834-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 2500HP 11KV 3PH 50HZ
024-36082-007 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH KEYPAD YCAL/YCWL
024-36107-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SOFT STARTER
024-36133-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com DRIVE, VS OIL PUMP 2HP
024-36133-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com DRIVE, VS OIL PUMP 2HP
024-36140-003 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN
024-36686-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR COMP 40A110VCOIL DOL
024-36689-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR 80A 110V COIL
024-36701-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY 120 VAC
024-36744-516 yorkpart@hotmail.com 1200 HP MOTOR
024-36758-437 yorkpart@hotmail.com 2000HP MOTOR
024-36793-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 2500 HP 11KV/3PH/50HZ
024-36873-107 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR, FAN FOR YVAA
024-37002-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CIRCUIT BREAKER
024-37219-477 yorkpart@hotmail.com 321 HP MOTOR
024-37221-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com 168 HP MOTOR
024-37258-414 yorkpart@hotmail.com 390 HP MOTOR
024-37459-423 yorkpart@hotmail.com 419/503 HP MOTOR 380/460 VOLTS
024-37607-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com HAND HELD EEV PROGRAMMER
024B10112-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TRANSFORMER
024B20050-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR RELAY N31E
024B20051-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR ABB B6-30-10 220V
024B20058-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONT.TRIP.50A AC3 400V 230 V
024B20062-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR A95-30-11
024B60147-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com FAN ASSEMBLY WITH GRILLE
024B60150-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com FAN ASSY DIA 630 230-1-50 YCAA
024B60151-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com FAN ASSY DIA 630 400-3-50 YCAA
024B60152-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com FAN ASSY DIA 710 400-3-50 YCAA
024B60154-001 yorkpart@hotmail.com FAN ASSY DIA 800 400-3-50 YCAA
024L00004-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY 240V/2PDT.
024L00006-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY 240V/2PDT.
024L00198-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY,TIME DELAY 1 SEC.
024L00400-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY TIME 5 SEC DELAY.
024L00516-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR,4KW.
024L00523-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR SIZE J 30KW.
024L00525-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR SIZE L 45KW.
024L00526-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR ""M"" 55KW.
024L00527-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR ""N"" 75KW
024L00572-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OVERLOAD CH 4.5/6.5A
024L00573-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR CH90KW 230 COIL.
024L00580-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR FAN ""C"" 5.5KW
024L00582-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACT AUX
024L00586-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TIMER CH.7 SEC
024L00646-002 yorkpart@hotmail.com FAN ASSY SLOW SPEED 1.8 HP
024L00665-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com KEYPAD ENERGYPAK.
024L00674-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TIMER,RELAY 12 SECOND.
024L00738-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR 4KW 230V COIL.
024L00747-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR 45KW 230V COIL
024L00748-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR 55KW 230V COIL.
024L00756-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SUPPRESSOR SURGE 22-55KW ABB.
024L00761-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com OVERLOAD 4.5-6.5A
024L00765-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TIMER 0-30 SEC BOYCE S/D
024L00766-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com TIMER 2 SECOND FIXED BOYCE P/W
024L00777-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR 230V 4KW B6
024L00788-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR 75KW
024L00789-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com CONTACTOR 90 KW
024L00825-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR STARTER MANUAL 4-6.3A
024L00826-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com STARTER MOTOR MANUAL 6.3-10A
024L00831-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com ADAPTER 116
024L00832-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com INFEED POWER 116
024L00833-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com RELAY ESB20
024L00847-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MANUAL MOTOR STARTER MS325-25
024L00848-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MANUAL MOTOR STARTER MS450-40
024L00899-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MODULE MOTOR PROTECTION YTS
024R00118-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, FLOAT
024R00130-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, FLOAT
024R00131-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, FLOAT
024R00132-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com SWITCH, PRESSURE
024Y16435-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR,1/40HP 115V**OBSOLETE
024Y16438-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR***NO LONGER AVAILABLE
024Y16466-000 yorkpart@hotmail.com MOTOR,1/6HP 277V
 

Contact Details
SHANGHAI YONG HONG REFRIGERATION TRADE CO.,LIMITED

Contact Person: Mr. he

Tel: +86 15618628118

Fax: 86-020-82571248

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)